1 | Acanthus mollis L. subsp. mollis (Acanthaceae) Acanthus mollis L. | |
2 | Orchis anthropophora (L.) All. (Orchidaceae) Aceras anthropophorum (L.) Aiton fil. | |
3 | Acer cappadocicum Gled. subsp. lobelii (Ten.) A.E.Murray (Sapindaceae) Acer lobelii Ten. | |
4 | Acer monspessulanum L. subsp. monspessulanum (Sapindaceae) Acer monspessulanum L. | |
5 | Acer opalus Mill. (Sapindaceae) Acer opalus Miller var. opulifolium (Vill.) Fiori | |
6 | Acer ×martini Jord. (Sapindaceae) Acer peronai Schwerin | |
7 | Rumex nebroides Campd. (Polygonaceae) Acetosa gussonei (Arcang.) Loeve et Kapoor | |
8 | Rumex arifolius All. (Polygonaceae) Acetosa pratensis Mill. subsp. amplexicaulis (Lapeyr.) Loeve et Kapoor | |
9 | Rumex scutatus L. subsp. scutatus (Polygonaceae) Acetosa scutata (L.) Miller | |
10 | Rumex scutatus L. subsp. scutatus (Polygonaceae) Acetosa scutata (L.) Miller subsp. scutata | |
11 | Rumex acetosella L. subsp. pyrenaicus (Pourr. ex Lapeyr.) Akeroyd (Polygonaceae) Acetosella angiocarpa (Murb.) A. Loeve | |
12 | Rumex acetosella L. subsp. multifidus (L.) Schübl. & G.Martens (Polygonaceae) Acetosella multifida (L.) A. Loeve | |
13 | Achillea ageratum L. (Asteraceae) Achillea ageratum L. | |
14 | Achillea atrata L. (Asteraceae) Achillea atrata L. | |
15 | Achillea barrelieri (Ten.) Sch.Bip. subsp. elegans (Fiori) Bazzich. (Asteraceae) Achillea barrelieri (Ten.) Sch.-Bip. (emend. Heimer) subsp. barrelieri F. Schowii (DC.) Bazzichelli | |
16 | Achillea barrelieri (Ten.) Sch.Bip. subsp. barrelieri (Asteraceae) Achillea barrelieri (Ten.) Sch.Bip. | |
17 | Achillea barrelieri (Ten.) Sch.Bip. subsp. barrelieri (Asteraceae) Achillea barrelieri (Ten.) Schultz Bip. | |
18 | Achillea clavennae L. (Asteraceae) Achillea clavennae L. | |
19 | Achillea collina (Becker ex Wirtg.) Heimerl (Asteraceae) Achillea collina Becker ex Reichnb. | |
20 | Achillea erba-rotta All. subsp. erba-rotta (Asteraceae) Achillea erba-rotta All. | |
21 | Achillea ligustica All. (Asteraceae) Achillea ligustica All. | |
22 | Achillea rupestris Huter, Porta & Rigo subsp. calcarea (Huter, Porta & Rigo) Greuter (Asteraceae) Achillea lucana Pignatti | |
23 | Achillea macrophylla L. (Asteraceae) Achillea macrophylla L. | |
24 | Achillea millefolium L. subsp. millefolium (Asteraceae) Achillea millefolium L. s.str. | |
25 | Achillea millefolium L. subsp. millefolium (Asteraceae) Achillea millefolium L. | |
26 | Achillea millefolium L. subsp. sudetica (Opiz) Oborny (Asteraceae) Achillea millefolium L. subsp. sudetica (Opiz) Weiss | |
27 | Achillea barrelieri (Ten.) Sch.Bip. subsp. mucronulata (Bertol.) Heimerl (Asteraceae) Achillea mucronulata Bertol. | |
28 | Achillea barrelieri (Ten.) Sch. Bip. subsp. oxyloba (DC.) F.Conti & Soldano (Asteraceae) Achillea oxyloba (DC.) F. Schultz | |
29 | Achillea barrelieri (Ten.) Sch. Bip. subsp. oxyloba (DC.) F.Conti & Soldano (Asteraceae) Achillea oxyloba (DC.) Sch.Bip. | |
30 | Achillea pannonica Scheele (Asteraceae) Achillea pannonica Scheele | |
31 | Achillea roseoalba Ehrend. (Asteraceae) Achillea roseo-alba Ehrend. | |
32 | Achillea rupestris Huter, Porta & Rigo subsp. rupestris (Asteraceae) Achillea rupestris Huter | |
33 | Achillea setacea Waldst. & Kit. (Asteraceae) Achillea setacea Waldst. et Kit. | |
34 | Achillea tomentosa L. (Asteraceae) Achillea tomentosa L. | |
35 | Achyranthes sicula (L.) All. (Amaranthaceae) Achyranthes sicula (L.) All. | |
36 | Ziziphora granatensis (Boiss. & Reut.) Melnikov subsp. granatensis (Lamiaceae) Acinos alpinus (L.) Moench | |
37 | Ziziphora granatensis (Boiss. & Reut.) Melnikov subsp. alpina (L.) Bräuchler & Gutermann (Lamiaceae) Acinos alpinus (L.) Moench subsp. alpinus | |
38 | Ziziphora acinos (L.) Melnikov subsp. acinos (Lamiaceae) Acinos arvensis (Lam.) Dandy | |
39 | Ziziphora sardoa (Asch. & Levier) Bartolucci, Galasso & Bräuchle (Lamiaceae) Acinos sardous (Asch. et Levier) Arrigoni | |
40 | Aconitum burnatii Gáyer subsp. burnatii (Ranunculaceae) Aconitum divergens Pancic subsp. burnatii (Gayer) Seitz | |
41 | Aconitum lycoctonum L. emend. Koelle (Ranunculaceae) Aconitum lycoctonum L. | |
42 | Aconitum lycoctonum L. emend. Koelle (Ranunculaceae) Aconitum lycoctonum L. subsp. neapolitanum (Ten.) Nyman | |
43 | Aconitum napellus L. emend. Skalický (Ranunculaceae) Aconitum napellus L. | |
44 | Aconitum tauricum Wulfen (Ranunculaceae) Aconitum napellus L. subsp. tauricum (Wulfen) Gayer in Hegi | |
45 | Aconitum napellus subsp. corsicum (Gáyer) W.Seitz (Ranunculaceae) Aconitum napellus L. var. corsicum Briq. | |
46 | Aconitum degeni Gáyer subsp. paniculatum (Arcang.) Mucher (Ranunculaceae) Aconitum paniculatum Lam. subsp. paniculatum | |
47 | Centaurea stoebe L. (Asteraceae) Acosta maculosa (Lam.) Holub | |
48 | Adenocarpus complicatus (L.) J.Gay subsp. bivonae (C.Presl) Peruzzi (Fabaceae) Adenocarpus bivonii (C. Presl) C. Presl | |
49 | Adenocarpus complicatus (L.) J.Gay subsp. brutius (Brullo, De Marco & Siracusa) Peruzzi & Bernardo (Fabaceae) Adenocarpus brutius Brullo, De Marco & Siracusa | |
50 | Adenocarpus complicatus (L.) Gay subsp. commutatus (Guss.) Cout. (Fabaceae) Adenocarpus commutatus Guss. | |