Search

Showing 1-50 of 4,153 items.
#Complete name 
1Acanthus mollis L. subsp. mollis
Acanthus mollis L. (Acanthaceae)
2Acer cappadocicum Gled. subsp. lobelii (Ten.) A.E.Murray
Acer lobelii Ten. (Sapindaceae)
3Acer monspessulanum L. subsp. monspessulanum
Acer monspessulanum L. (Sapindaceae)
4Acer opalus Mill.
Acer opalus Miller var. opulifolium (Vill.) Fiori (Sapindaceae)
5Acer ×martini Jord.
Acer peronai Schwerin (Sapindaceae)
6Orchis anthropophora (L.) All.
Aceras anthropophorum (L.) Aiton fil. (Orchidaceae)
7Rumex nebroides Campd.
Acetosa gussonei (Arcang.) Loeve et Kapoor (Polygonaceae)
8Rumex arifolius All.
Acetosa pratensis Mill. subsp. amplexicaulis (Lapeyr.) Loeve et Kapoor (Polygonaceae)
9Rumex scutatus L. subsp. scutatus
Acetosa scutata (L.) Miller (Polygonaceae)
10Rumex scutatus L. subsp. scutatus
Acetosa scutata (L.) Miller subsp. scutata (Polygonaceae)
11Rumex acetosella L. subsp. pyrenaicus (Pourr. ex Lapeyr.) Akeroyd
Acetosella angiocarpa (Murb.) A. Loeve (Polygonaceae)
12Rumex acetosella L. subsp. multifidus (L.) Schübl. & G.Martens
Acetosella multifida (L.) A. Loeve (Polygonaceae)
13Achillea ageratum L.
Achillea ageratum L. (Asteraceae)
14Achillea atrata L.
Achillea atrata L. (Asteraceae)
15Achillea barrelieri (Ten.) Sch.Bip. subsp. barrelieri
Achillea barrelieri (Ten.) Sch.Bip. (Asteraceae)
16Achillea barrelieri (Ten.) Sch.Bip. subsp. elegans (Fiori) Bazzich.
Achillea barrelieri (Ten.) Sch.-Bip. (emend. Heimer) subsp. barrelieri F. Schowii (DC.) Bazzichelli (Asteraceae)
17Achillea barrelieri (Ten.) Sch.Bip. subsp. barrelieri
Achillea barrelieri (Ten.) Schultz Bip. (Asteraceae)
18Achillea clavennae L.
Achillea clavennae L. (Asteraceae)
19Achillea collina (Becker ex Wirtg.) Heimerl
Achillea collina Becker ex Reichnb. (Asteraceae)
20Achillea erba-rotta All. subsp. erba-rotta
Achillea erba-rotta All. (Asteraceae)
21Achillea ligustica All.
Achillea ligustica All. (Asteraceae)
22Achillea rupestris Huter, Porta & Rigo subsp. calcarea (Huter, Porta & Rigo) Greuter
Achillea lucana Pignatti (Asteraceae)
23Achillea macrophylla L.
Achillea macrophylla L. (Asteraceae)
24Achillea millefolium L. subsp. millefolium
Achillea millefolium L. (Asteraceae)
25Achillea millefolium L. subsp. sudetica (Opiz) Oborny
Achillea millefolium L. subsp. sudetica (Opiz) Weiss (Asteraceae)
26Achillea millefolium L. subsp. millefolium
Achillea millefolium L. s.str. (Asteraceae)
27Achillea barrelieri (Ten.) Sch.Bip. subsp. mucronulata (Bertol.) Heimerl
Achillea mucronulata Bertol. (Asteraceae)
28Achillea barrelieri (Ten.) Sch. Bip. subsp. oxyloba (DC.) F.Conti & Soldano
Achillea oxyloba (DC.) F. Schultz (Asteraceae)
29Achillea barrelieri (Ten.) Sch. Bip. subsp. oxyloba (DC.) F.Conti & Soldano
Achillea oxyloba (DC.) Sch.Bip. (Asteraceae)
30Achillea pannonica Scheele
Achillea pannonica Scheele (Asteraceae)
31Achillea roseoalba Ehrend.
Achillea roseo-alba Ehrend. (Asteraceae)
32Achillea rupestris Huter, Porta & Rigo subsp. rupestris
Achillea rupestris Huter (Asteraceae)
33Achillea setacea Waldst. & Kit.
Achillea setacea Waldst. et Kit. (Asteraceae)
34Achillea tomentosa L.
Achillea tomentosa L. (Asteraceae)
35Achyranthes sicula (L.) All.
Achyranthes sicula (L.) All. (Amaranthaceae)
36Ziziphora granatensis (Boiss. & Reut.) Melnikov subsp. granatensis
Acinos alpinus (L.) Moench (Lamiaceae)
37Ziziphora granatensis (Boiss. & Reut.) Melnikov subsp. alpina (L.) Bräuchler & Gutermann
Acinos alpinus (L.) Moench subsp. alpinus (Lamiaceae)
38Ziziphora acinos (L.) Melnikov subsp. acinos
Acinos arvensis (Lam.) Dandy (Lamiaceae)
39Ziziphora sardoa (Asch. & Levier) Bartolucci, Galasso & Bräuchle
Acinos sardous (Asch. et Levier) Arrigoni (Lamiaceae)
40Aconitum burnatii Gáyer subsp. burnatii
Aconitum divergens Pancic subsp. burnatii (Gayer) Seitz (Ranunculaceae)
41Aconitum lycoctonum L. emend. Koelle
Aconitum lycoctonum L. (Ranunculaceae)
42Aconitum lycoctonum L. emend. Koelle
Aconitum lycoctonum L. subsp. neapolitanum (Ten.) Nyman (Ranunculaceae)
43Aconitum tauricum Wulfen
Aconitum napellus L. subsp. tauricum (Wulfen) Gayer in Hegi (Ranunculaceae)
44Aconitum napellus L. emend. Skalický
Aconitum napellus L. (Ranunculaceae)
45Aconitum napellus subsp. corsicum (Gáyer) W.Seitz
Aconitum napellus L. var. corsicum Briq. (Ranunculaceae)
46Aconitum degeni Gáyer subsp. paniculatum (Arcang.) Mucher
Aconitum paniculatum Lam. subsp. paniculatum (Ranunculaceae)
47Centaurea stoebe L.
Acosta maculosa (Lam.) Holub (Asteraceae)
48Adenocarpus complicatus (L.) J.Gay subsp. bivonae (C.Presl) Peruzzi
Adenocarpus bivonii (C. Presl) C. Presl (Fabaceae)
49Adenocarpus complicatus (L.) J.Gay subsp. brutius (Brullo, De Marco & Siracusa) Peruzzi & Bernardo
Adenocarpus brutius Brullo, De Marco & Siracusa (Fabaceae)
50Adenocarpus complicatus (L.) Gay subsp. commutatus (Guss.) Cout.
Adenocarpus commutatus Guss. (Fabaceae)